ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 11:37:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM LTT EXPRESS (18030)
SHALIMAR to LOKMANYATILAK T
SHM LTT EXPRESS (18030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S13
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GRD
20
VP
Train Schedule: SHM LTT EXPRESS (18030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)6
3ULBULUBARIA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)30
4MCAMECHEDA16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)57
5PKUPANSKURA16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)69
6KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)113
7JGMJHARGRAM18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)152
8CKUCHAKULIA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)181
9GTSGHATSILA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)211
10GUDGALUDIH19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)221
11RHERAKHA MINES19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)228
12TATATATANAGAR JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)248
13SINISINI JN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)274
14RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)290
15CKPCHAKRADHARPUR21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)310
16SWRSONUA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)331
17GOLGOILKERA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)344
18MOUMANOHARPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)371
19BNDMBONDAMUNDA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)403
20ROUROURKELA23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)411
21GPRAJ GANGPUR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)441
22BMBBAMRA00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)476
23JSGJHARSUGUDA JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)512
24BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)524
25BPHBELPAHAR01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)533
26RIGRAIGARH01:58 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)584
27KHSKHARSIA02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)618
28SKTSAKTI02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)634
29CPHCHAMPA03:07 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)663
30NIANAILA03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)675
31AKTAKALTARA03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)690
32BSPBILASPUR JN04:30 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)717
33BYLBELHA05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)733
34BYTBHATAPARA05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)763
35TLDTILDA06:01 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)789
36RRAIPUR JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)827
37DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)847
38BIABHILAI07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)850
39BPHBBHILAI PWR HS07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)854
40BQRBHILAINAGAR07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)859
41DURGDURG07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)864
42RJNRAJ NANDGAON08:17 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)895
43DGGDONGARGARH08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)926
44SKSSALEKASA09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)962
45AGNAMGAON09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)976
46GGONDIA JN10:05 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)999
47TROTIRORA10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)1029
48TMRTUMSAR ROAD10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1049
49BRDBHANDARA ROAD11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)1067
50KPKAMPTEE11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1115
51ITRITWARI12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)1125
52NGPNAGPUR13:05 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1129
53AJNIAJNI13:38 (Day 2)13:39 (Day 2)1132
54SNISINDI14:11 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)1175
55SEGMSEVAGRAM14:43 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)1206
56WRWARDHA JN14:52 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1208
57PLOPULGAON JN15:16 (Day 2)15:17 (Day 2)1238
58DMNDHAMANGAON15:34 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1258
59CNDCHANDUR15:54 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1274
60BDBADNERA JN16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1304
61MZRMURTAJAPUR17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1345
62AKAKOLA JN18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1382
63PSPARAS18:19 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1402
64SEGSHEGAON18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1420
65JMJALAMB JN18:44 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1432
66NNNANDURA18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1444
67MKUMALKAPUR19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1472
68BDWDBODWAD19:39 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1492
69BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1522
70JLJALGAON JN21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1546
71PCPACHORA JN21:44 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1594
72CSNCHALISGAON JN22:14 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1639
73NGNNANDGAON22:44 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1681
74MMRMANMAD JN23:12 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1706
75LSLASALGAON23:34 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1731
76NKNASIK ROAD00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1779
77DVLDEVLALI00:29 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1785
78IGPIGATPURI01:45 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1830
79KSRAKASARA02:33 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1846
80KYNKALYAN JN03:45 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1913
81TNATHANE04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1933
82LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:50 (Day 3)Destination1950
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.