ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:48:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU JDB EXPRESS (18107)
ROURKELA to JAGDALPUR
ROU JDB EXPRESS (18107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S3
4
S2
5
S1
6
B1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ROU JDB EXPRESS (18107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource18:10 (Day 1)0
2GPRAJ GANGPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)31
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)102
4SBPSAMBALPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)151
5BRGABARGARH ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)193
6BRPLBARPALI21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)212
7BLGRBALANGIR22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)269
8TIGTITLAGARH23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)332
9KSNGKESINGA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)345
10MNGDMUNIGUDA01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)418
11RGDARAYAGADA03:00 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)472
12TKRITIKIRI05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)562
13LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)583
14DMNJDAMANJODI07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)626
15KRPUKORAPUT07:45 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)645
16JYPJEYPORE09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)686
17KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)718
18JDBJAGDALPUR11:15 (Day 2)Destination750
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.