ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 14:00:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JDB ROU EXPRESS (18108)
JAGDALPUR to ROURKELA
JDB ROU EXPRESS (18108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JDB ROU EXPRESS (18108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JDBJAGDALPURSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)32
3JYPJEYPORE14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)65
4KRPUKORAPUT16:05 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)106
5DMNJDAMANJODI16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)125
6LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)168
7TKRITIKIRI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)189
8RGDARAYAGADA20:45 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)279
9MNGDMUNIGUDA22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)333
10KSNGKESINGA23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)406
11TIGTITLAGARH23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)419
12BLGRBALANGIR00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)482
13BRPLBARPALI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)539
14BRGABARGARH ROAD02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)558
15SBPSAMBALPUR03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)600
16JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)649
17GPRAJ GANGPUR05:41 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)720
18ROUROURKELA06:15 (Day 2)Destination750
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.