ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 14:56:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU MURI JAT EX (18109)
SAMBALPUR to JAMMU TAWI
ROU MURI JAT EX (18109)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
PC
11
B1
12
A1
13
GRD
Train Schedule: ROU MURI JAT EX (18109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2JSGJHARSUGUDA JN09:20 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)49
3BMBBAMRA10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)86
4GPRAJ GANGPUR10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)121
5ROUROURKELA11:05 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)151
6ORGAORGA12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)189
7BANOBANO12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)224
8PKFPOKLA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)256
9GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)276
10HTEHATIA14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)317
11RNCRANCHI15:20 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)324
12NKMNAMKON15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)328
13TISTATISILWAI15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)335
14MURIMURI16:55 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)386
15RMTRAMGARH CANT18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)440
16BRKABARKA KANA19:15 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)444
17PTRUPATRATU20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)464
18KLREKHALARI20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)500
19TORITORI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)529
20LTHRLATEHAR21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)561
21BRWDBARWADIH JN22:14 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)602
22DTODALTONGANJ22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)629
23GHDGARWA ROAD23:32 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)663
24GHQGARHWA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)673
25NUQNAGAR UNTARI00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)707
26WDMWYNDHAMGANJ00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)718
27DXNDUDDHINAGAR00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)741
28RNQRENUKUT01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)762
29CPUCHOPAN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)804
30CUKCHURK03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)826
31RBGJROBERTS GANJ04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)831
32CARCHUNAR06:25 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)907
33MZPMIRZAPUR07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)938
34BDLVINDHYACHAL07:36 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)945
35MJAMEJA ROAD08:11 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)989
36ALDALLAHABAD JN08:55 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1027
37FTPFATEHPUR10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1144
38CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:25 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1222
39PNKPANKI12:57 (Day 2)12:59 (Day 2)1232
40RURARURA13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1265
41JJKJHINJHAK13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1283
42PHDPHAPHUND14:11 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)1303
43BNTBHARTHANA14:40 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)1340
44ETWETAWAH15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)1360
45SKBSHIKOHABAD JN15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1415
46FZDFIROZABAD15:57 (Day 2)15:59 (Day 2)1435
47TDLTUNDLA JN16:30 (Day 2)16:38 (Day 2)1452
48JLSJALESAR ROAD17:01 (Day 2)17:03 (Day 2)1479
49HRSHATHRAS JN17:19 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)1499
50ALJNALIGARH JN17:46 (Day 2)17:51 (Day 2)1530
51KRJKHURJA JN18:21 (Day 2)18:23 (Day 2)1573
52CHLCHOLA18:34 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)1588
53GZBGHAZIABAD20:35 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1635
54DLIDELHI21:35 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1655
55SZMSUBZI MANDI22:11 (Day 2)22:13 (Day 2)1658
56SNPSONIPAT22:50 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)1698
57PNPPANIPAT JN23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1744
58KUNKARNAL00:26 (Day 3)00:28 (Day 3)1778
59KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN01:00 (Day 3)01:02 (Day 3)1811
60SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA01:39 (Day 3)01:41 (Day 3)1833
61UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:35 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1852
62UBCAMBALA CITY02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1860
63LDHLUDHIANA JN05:06 (Day 3)05:16 (Day 3)1966
64PHRPHILLAUR JN05:29 (Day 3)05:31 (Day 3)1979
65PGWPHAGWARA JN05:50 (Day 3)05:52 (Day 3)2002
66JRCJALANDHAR CANT06:16 (Day 3)06:18 (Day 3)2018
67JUCJALANDHAR CITY06:30 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)2023
68BEASBEAS07:07 (Day 3)07:09 (Day 3)2059
69ASRAMRITSAR JN07:50 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2102
70BATBATALA JN09:10 (Day 3)09:12 (Day 3)2140
71DHWDHARIWAL09:30 (Day 3)09:32 (Day 3)2159
72GSPGURDASPUR09:44 (Day 3)09:46 (Day 3)2173
73DNNDINA NAGAR09:56 (Day 3)09:58 (Day 3)2184
74PTKPATHANKOT11:00 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)2208
75KTHUKATHUA11:48 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)2232
76SMBXSAMBA13:02 (Day 3)13:04 (Day 3)2276
77JATJAMMU TAWI14:10 (Day 3)Destination2308
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :