ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 22:42:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA DNR EXP (18183)
TATANAGAR JN to DANAPUR
TATA DNR EXP (18183)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
C1
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA DNR EXP (18183)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2GMHGAMHARIA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)11
3CNICHANDIL JN09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)37
4BBMBARABHUM09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)59
5PRRPURULIA JN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)91
6JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)130
7BURNBURNPUR11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)162
8ASNASANSOL JN11:55 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)167
9CRJCHITTARANJAN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)192
10JMTJAMTARA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)206
11VDSVIDYASAGAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)224
12MDPMADHUPUR JN13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)248
13JSMEJASIDIH JN14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)277
14STLSIMULTALA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)302
15JAJJHAJHA15:02 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)321
16GHRGIDHAUR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)332
17JMUJAMUI15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)347
18BFMBHALUI15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)356
19MNPMANANPUR15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)361
20BSQPBANSIPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)367
21KIULKIUL JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)375
22LKRLUCKEESARAI JN16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)376
23MKBMANKATHA16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)382
24BRYABARHIYA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)391
25HTZHATHIDAH JN16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)402
26MKAMOKAMEH JN16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)409
27MORMOR17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)416
28PHKPUNARAKH17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)425
29BARHBARH17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)435
30BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)453
31KOOKHUSROPUR17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)468
32FUTFATWA18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)476
33PNCPATNA SAHEB18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)488
34RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)496
35PNBEPATNA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)498
36DNRDANAPUR20:00 (Day 1)Destination508
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :