ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 13:09:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA ALLP EXP (18189)
TATANAGAR JN to ALLEPPEY
TATA ALLP EXP (18189)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
A2
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA ALLP EXP (18189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2SINISINI JN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)27
3RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)43
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)63
5GOLGOILKERA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)96
6MOUMANOHARPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)124
7BNDMBONDAMUNDA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)156
8ROUROURKELA18:20 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)164
9GPRAJ GANGPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)194
10BMBBAMRA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)229
11JSGJHARSUGUDA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)265
12RGLRENGALI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)291
13SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)312
14SBPSAMBALPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)314
15ATSATTABIRA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)338
16BRGABARGARH ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)356
17BRPLBARPALI23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)375
18BLGRBALANGIR23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)432
19BUDMBADMAL00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)475
20TIGTITLAGARH01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)495
21KSNGKESINGA01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)508
22RPRDRUPRA ROAD02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)525
23NRLRNORLA ROAD02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)531
24AMBAMBODALA02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)556
25MNGDMUNIGUDA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)581
26THVTHERUBALI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)617
27SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)626
28RGDARAYAGADA04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)635
29PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)680
30PVPPARVATIPURAM05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)682
31VBLBOBBILI06:00 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)706
32VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)759
33KTVKOTTAVALASA07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)794
34SCMSIMHACHALAM08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)812
35VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:10 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)820
36DVDDUVVADA10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)837
37AKPANAKAPALLE10:14 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)853
38YLMELLAMANCHILI10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)877
39NRPNARSIPATNAM RD10:47 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)895
40TUNITUNI11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)917
41ANVANNAVARAM11:19 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)933
42PAPPITHAPURAM11:43 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)958
43SLOSAMALKOT JN11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)970
44APTANAPARTI12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)997
45DWPDWARAPUDI12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)1001
46RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:11 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)1020
47KVRKOVVUR13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1028
48NDDNIDADAVOLU JN13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1043
49TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM14:02 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)1063
50EEELURU14:36 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1110
51BZAVIJAYAWADA JN16:40 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1170
52TELTENALI JN17:19 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1201
53NDONIDUBROLU17:39 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1223
54BPPBAPATLA17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1244
55CLXCHIRALA18:05 (Day 2)18:06 (Day 2)1259
56CJMCHINNA GANJAM18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1279
57OGLONGOLE18:54 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1308
58SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:24 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1336
59KVZKAVALI19:49 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1374
60BTTRBITRAGUNTA20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1390
61NLRNELLORE21:14 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1424
62GDRGUDUR JN22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1462
63NYPNAYADUPETA23:03 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1490
64SPESULLURUPETA23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1517
65MASCHENNAI CENTRAL01:35 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1600
66TRLTIRUVALLUR02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1641
67AJJARAKKONAM03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1668
68MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1712
69KPDKATPADI JN04:10 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1729
70GYMGUDIYATTAM04:33 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)1754
71VNVANIYAMBADI05:08 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1797
72JTJJOLARPETTAI06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1813
73TPTTIRUPATTUR JN06:21 (Day 3)06:23 (Day 3)1820
74SLYSAMALPATTI06:41 (Day 3)06:42 (Day 3)1843
75BQIBOMMIDI07:19 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)1890
76SASALEM JN08:12 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)1933
77EDERODE JN09:20 (Day 3)09:25 (Day 3)1995
78TUPTIRUPPUR10:13 (Day 3)10:15 (Day 3)2046
79CBECOIMBATORE JN11:37 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)2095
80PGTPALAKKAD JN13:20 (Day 3)13:25 (Day 3)2150
81TCRTHRISUR15:52 (Day 3)15:55 (Day 3)2227
82AWYALUVA16:43 (Day 3)16:45 (Day 3)2281
83ERSERNAKULAM JN17:30 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)2301
84TUVRTURAVUR17:58 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2324
85SRTLSHERTALAI18:08 (Day 3)18:10 (Day 3)2334
86MAKMMARARIKULAM18:28 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)2345
87ALLPALLEPPEY20:30 (Day 3)Destination2357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.