ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:16:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP LINK EXP (18190)
ROURKELA to TATANAGAR JN
ALLP LINK EXP (18190)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
B1
9
A1
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ALLP LINK EXP (18190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource06:10 (Day 1)0
2BNDMBONDAMUNDA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)3
3BZRBISRA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)10
4JRAJARAIKELA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)25
5MOUMANOHARPUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)36
6GOLGOILKERA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)63
7CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)97
8RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)117
9SINISINI JN08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)132
10ADTPADITYAPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)155
11TATATATANAGAR JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.