ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 16:22:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTSARG EXP (18192)
FARRUKHABAD to CHHAPRA
UTSARG EXP (18192)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: UTSARG EXP (18192)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2KJNKANNAUJ14:34 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)59
3CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)137
4CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:37 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)140
5ONUNNAO JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)157
6ASHAISHBAGH18:15 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)212
7LCLUCKNOW CITY18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)215
8BNZBADSHAHNAGAR19:12 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)222
9BBKBARABANKI JN20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)246
10DYDDARYABAD20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)284
11RDLRUDAULI21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)307
12FDFAIZABAD JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)345
13AYAYODHYA22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)353
14GGJGOSHAINGANJ23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)384
15ABPAKBARPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)407
16SHGSHAHGANJ JN01:50 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)450
17KRNDKHORASON ROAD02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)472
18SMZSARAI MIR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)481
19AMHAZAMGARH03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)507
20SAASATHIAON03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)520
21MMAMUHAMMADABAD03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)528
22MAUMAU JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)550
23IAAINDARA JN04:37 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)558
24RTPRATANPURA04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)573
25RSRRASRA05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)586
26BUIBALLIA06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)619
27STWSAHATWAR06:39 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)637
28ROIREOTI06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)645
29SIPSURAIMANPUR07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)656
30MHTMANJHI07:42 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)668
31CPRCHHAPRA08:40 (Day 2)Destination684
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.