ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:09:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV DURG EXP (18202)
NAUTANWA to DURG
NTV DURG EXP (18202)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
S13
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
D
22
D
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NTV DURG EXP (18202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource11:20 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)40
3GKPGORAKHPUR JN13:25 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)82
4DEOSDEORIA SADAR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)131
5BTTBHATNI JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)152
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)185
7MAUMAU JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)220
8DLRDULLAHAPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)241
9BSBVARANASI JN18:30 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)313
10CARCHUNAR20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)361
11MZPMIRZAPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)392
12BDLVINDHYACHAL20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)400
13ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)473
14MKPMANIKPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)565
15STASATNA02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)643
16KTEKATNI04:20 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)741
17UMRUMARIA05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)801
18BRSBIRSINGHPUR06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)830
19SDLSHAHDOL07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)868
20APRANUPPUR JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)909
21PNDPENDRA ROAD09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)959
22USLUSLAPUR11:15 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1051
23BYTBHATAPARA12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1103
24RRAIPUR JN13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1167
25DURGDURG14:20 (Day 2)Destination1204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.