ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 04:37:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV DURG EXP (18202)
NAUTANWA to DURG
NTV DURG EXP (18202)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
S13
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
D
22
D
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NTV DURG EXP (18202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource11:15 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)40
3GKPGORAKHPUR JN13:25 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)82
4DEOSDEORIA SADAR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)131
5BTTBHATNI JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)152
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)185
7MAUMAU JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)220
8BSBVARANASI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)313
9CARCHUNAR20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)361
10MZPMIRZAPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)392
11BDLVINDHYACHAL20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)400
12ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)473
13MKPMANIKPUR JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)565
14STASATNA02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)643
15KTEKATNI04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)741
16UMRUMARIA05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)801
17BRSBIRSINGHPUR06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)831
18SDLSHAHDOL07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)868
19APRANUPPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)909
20PNDPENDRA ROAD08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)959
21BSPBILASPUR JN11:15 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1060
22BYTBHATAPARA12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)1106
23RRAIPUR JN13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1170
24DURGDURG14:20 (Day 2)Destination1207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :