ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 23:42:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BETWA EXPRESS (18203)
DURG to KANPUR CENTRAL
BETWA EXPRESS (18203)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
S13
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BETWA EXPRESS (18203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)37
3TLDTILDA21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)75
4BYTBHATAPARA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)101
5USLUSLAPUR22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)153
6PNDPENDRA ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)246
7APRANUPPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)296
8SDLSHAHDOL01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)337
9BRSBIRSINGHPUR02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)374
10UMRUMARIA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)404
11KTEKATNI04:25 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)463
12MYRMAIHAR05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)526
13STASATNA06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)562
14CKTDCHITRAKOT08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)670
15ATEATARRA09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)707
16BNDABANDA JN09:52 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)739
17RGURAGAUL10:37 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)780
18BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR10:55 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)797
19GTMGHATAMPUR11:32 (Day 2)11:34 (Day 2)836
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:20 (Day 2)Destination882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.