ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Aug-2018 23:42:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BETWA EXPRESS (18203)
DURG to KANPUR CENTRAL
BETWA EXPRESS (18203)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
S13
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BETWA EXPRESS (18203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)37
3TLDTILDA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)75
4BYTBHATAPARA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)101
5BSPBILASPUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)147
6PNDPENDRA ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)248
7APRANUPPUR JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)298
8SDLSHAHDOL01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)339
9BRSBIRSINGHPUR02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)377
10UMRUMARIA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)406
11KTEKATNI04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)466
12MYRMAIHAR05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)529
13STASATNA06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)564
14CKTDCHITRAKOT08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)673
15ATEATARRA09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)710
16BNDABANDA JN09:52 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)742
17RGURAGAUL10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)782
18BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)799
19GTMGHATAMPUR11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)838
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:20 (Day 2)Destination885
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :