ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 20:23:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BETWA EXPRESS (18204)
KANPUR CENTRAL to DURG
BETWA EXPRESS (18204)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
D
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BETWA EXPRESS (18204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2GTMGHATAMPUR19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)47
3BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)86
4RGURAGAUL20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)103
5BNDABANDA JN20:57 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)144
6ATEATARRA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)176
7CKTDCHITRAKOT22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)213
8STASATNA00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)321
9MYRMAIHAR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)356
10KTEKATNI02:20 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)419
11UMRUMARIA04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)479
12BRSBIRSINGHPUR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)509
13SDLSHAHDOL05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)546
14APRANUPPUR JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)587
15PNDPENDRA ROAD07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)637
16USLUSLAPUR10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)730
17BYTBHATAPARA10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)782
18TLDTILDA11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)808
19RRAIPUR JN12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)846
20DURGDURG13:10 (Day 2)Destination882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.