ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 05:09:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV DURG EXP (18206)
NAUTANWA to DURG
NTV DURG EXP (18206)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
S13
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NTV DURG EXP (18206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource08:00 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)40
3GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:30 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)82
4BSTBASTI12:07 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)146
5MURMANKAPUR JN13:00 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)207
6KEAKATRA (UP)14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)237
7AYAYODHYA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)246
8FDFAIZABAD JN15:02 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)253
9SLNSULTANPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)311
10PBHPARTAPGARH JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)351
11ALDALLAHABAD JN20:05 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)410
12MKPMANIKPUR JN22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)510
13STASATNA23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)588
14KTEKATNI02:20 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)686
15UMRUMARIA04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)746
16SDLSHAHDOL05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)813
17AALAMLAI06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)841
18APRANUPPUR JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)854
19PNDPENDRA ROAD07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)904
20USLUSLAPUR10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)997
21BYTBHATAPARA10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)1048
22RRAIPUR JN12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1112
23BPHBBHILAI PWR HS12:41 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)1140
24DURGDURG13:10 (Day 2)Destination1149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.