ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 11:06:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG AII EXP (18207)
DURG to AJMER JN
DURG AII EXP (18207)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
D
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG AII EXP (18207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)101
4BSPBILASPUR JN18:40 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)147
5PNDPENDRA ROAD20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)248
6APRANUPPUR JN21:32 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)298
7BUHBURHAR21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)320
8SDLSHAHDOL22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)339
9UMRUMARIA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)406
10KMZKATNI MURWARA01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)465
11DMODAMOH02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)574
12SGOSAUGOR03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)652
13ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)798
14GUNAGUNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)842
15BAZBARAN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)960
16KOTAKOTA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1027
17SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1135
18DPADURGAPURA14:47 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)1259
19JPJAIPUR15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1266
20FLPHULERA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1321
21KSGKISHANGARH16:50 (Day 2)16:51 (Day 2)1375
22AIIAJMER JN17:50 (Day 2)Destination1400
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :