ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 02:00:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG AII EXP (18207)
DURG to AJMER JN
DURG AII EXP (18207)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
D
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG AII EXP (18207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)37
3TLDTILDA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)75
4BYTBHATAPARA17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)101
5USLUSLAPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)153
6PNDPENDRA ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)246
7APRANUPPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)296
8BUHBURHAR21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)317
9SDLSHAHDOL22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)337
10UMRUMARIA23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)404
11KMZKATNI MURWARA01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)462
12DMODAMOH02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)571
13SGOSAUGOR03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)649
14ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)795
15GUNAGUNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)839
16BAZBARAN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)958
17KOTAKOTA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1024
18SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1132
19DPADURGAPURA14:47 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1256
20JPJAIPUR15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1263
21FLPHULERA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1318
22KSGKISHANGARH16:51 (Day 2)16:52 (Day 2)1372
23AIIAJMER JN17:50 (Day 2)Destination1398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.