ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 19:17:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII DURG EXP (18208)
AJMER JN to DURG
AII DURG EXP (18208)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
D
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: AII DURG EXP (18208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)26
3FLPHULERA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)80
4JPJAIPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)135
5DPADURGAPURA21:47 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)142
6SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)266
7KOTAKOTA JN01:15 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)374
8BAZBARAN02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)441
9GUNAGUNA05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)559
10ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:02 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)603
11SGOSAUGOR09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)749
12DMODAMOH10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)827
13KMZKATNI MURWARA12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)936
14UMRUMARIA13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)995
15SDLSHAHDOL14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1062
16BUHBURHAR15:16 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)1081
17APRANUPPUR JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1103
18PNDPENDRA ROAD16:35 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)1153
19USLUSLAPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1245
20BYTBHATAPARA20:01 (Day 2)20:03 (Day 2)1300
21TLDTILDA20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1323
22RRAIPUR JN21:05 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1364
23DURGDURG22:15 (Day 2)Destination1400
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.