ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 22:54:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG JDB EXP (18211)
DURG to JAGDALPUR
DURG JDB EXP (18211)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG JDB EXP (18211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN13:35 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)37
3MSMDMAHASAMUND14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)91
4KRARKHARIAR ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)142
5NPDNAWAPARA ROAD15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)154
6KBJKANTABANJI16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)207
7TIGTITLAGARH17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)240
8KSNGKESINGA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)253
9RPRDRUPRA ROAD18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)269
10AMBAMBODALA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)301
11MNGDMUNIGUDA19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)326
12RGDARAYAGADA20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)380
13KRPUKORAPUT00:10 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)553
14JYPJEYPORE01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)594
15JDBJAGDALPUR03:30 (Day 2)Destination658
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.