ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 09:19:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG JDB EXP (18211)
DURG to JAGDALPUR
DURG JDB EXP (18211)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG JDB EXP (18211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)37
3MSMDMAHASAMUND14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)91
4KRARKHARIAR ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)142
5NPDNAWAPARA ROAD15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)154
6KBJKANTABANJI16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)207
7TIGTITLAGARH17:35 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)240
8KSNGKESINGA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)253
9RPRDRUPRA ROAD18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)269
10AMBAMBODALA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)301
11MNGDMUNIGUDA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)326
12RGDARAYAGADA20:25 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)379
13KRPUKORAPUT00:20 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)552
14JYPJEYPORE01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)594
15JDBJAGDALPUR03:30 (Day 2)Destination658
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :