ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2020 17:06:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG AII EXP (18213)
DURG to AJMER JN
DURG AII EXP (18213)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B2
15
B1
16
AB2
17
AB1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG AII EXP (18213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)101
4USLUSLAPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)153
5PNDPENDRA ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)248
6APRANUPPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)298
7SDLSHAHDOL22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)339
8UMRUMARIA23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)406
9KMZKATNI MURWARA01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)464
10DMODAMOH02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)574
11SGOSAUGOR03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)651
12ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)797
13GUNAGUNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)841
14RTARUTHIYAI08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)862
15CAGCHHABRA GUGOR08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)901
16BAZBARAN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)960
17KOTAKOTA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1026
18SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1134
19DPADURGAPURA14:49 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1258
20JPJAIPUR15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1265
21AIIAJMER JN17:50 (Day 2)Destination1400
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.