ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:25:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII DURG EXP (18214)
AJMER JN to DURG
AII DURG EXP (18214)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
AB1
6
AB2
7
B1
8
B2
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: AII DURG EXP (18214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2JPJAIPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)135
3DPADURGAPURA21:47 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)142
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)266
5KOTAKOTA JN01:15 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)374
6BAZBARAN02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)441
7CAGCHHABRA GUGOR03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)499
8RTARUTHIYAI04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)538
9GUNAGUNA05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)559
10ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:02 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)603
11SGOSAUGOR09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)749
12DMODAMOH10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)827
13KMZKATNI MURWARA12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)936
14UMRUMARIA13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)994
15SDLSHAHDOL14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1061
16APRANUPPUR JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1102
17PNDPENDRA ROAD16:35 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)1153
18USLUSLAPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1245
19BYTBHATAPARA20:01 (Day 2)20:03 (Day 2)1297
20RRAIPUR JN21:05 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1361
21DURGDURG22:15 (Day 2)Destination1398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.