ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2018 17:51:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NARMADA EXPRESS (18233)
INDORE JN BG to BILASPUR JN
NARMADA EXPRESS (18233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B2
5
B1
6
HA1
7
A1
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: NARMADA EXPRESS (18233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2MGGMANGLIYA GAON17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)15
3BLAXBARLAI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)26
4DWXDEWAS18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)39
5NRGRNARANJIPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)49
6UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)55
7KDHAKARCHHA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)62
8VRGVIKRAMNAGAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)74
9UJNUJJAIN JN19:15 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)80
10TANTARANA ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)111
11MKCMAKSI20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)121
12BCHBERCHHA20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)140
13KSHKALI SINDH20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)152
14AKDAKODIA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)170
15SJPSHUJALPUR21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)183
16KPPKALAPIPAL21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)195
17SEHSEHORE22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)224
18BIHBAIRAGARH22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)253
19BPLBHOPAL JN23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)263
20HBJHABIBGANJ23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)269
21MDDPMANDI DIP23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)286
22ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)299
23HBDHOSHANGABAD00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)337
24ETITARSI JN02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)355
25BGTABAGRA TAWA02:53 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)381
26SGPSOHAGPUR03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)404
27PPIPIPARIYA03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)422
28SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)458
29GARGADARWARA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)472
30KYKARELI04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)500
31NUNARSINGHPUR04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)516
32SRIDSHRIDHAM05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)547
33BHTNBHITONI05:37 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)570
34MMLMADAN MAHAL06:02 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)597
35JBPJABALPUR06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)600
36ADTLADHARTAL06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)608
37DOEDEORI06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)617
38GSPRGOSALPUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)627
39SHRSIHORA ROAD07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)638
40DDCEDUNDI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)653
41SBDSLEEMANABAD RD07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)663
42SNRRSANSARPUR07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)670
43NWRNIWAR08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)677
44KTESKATNI SOUTH08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)689
45JLWJHALWARA09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)703
46RPDRUPAUND09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)715
47CHDCHANDIA ROAD10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)732
48UMRUMARIA10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)751
49KKIKARKELI10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)763
50NRZBNOWROZABAD10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)773
51BRSBIRSINGHPUR11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)781
52SDLSHAHDOL11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)818
53BUHBURHAR12:22 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)837
54AALAMLAI12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)846
55APRANUPPUR JN12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)859
56CLFCHHULHA13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)864
57JTIJAITHARI13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)872
58NIQNIGAURA13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)883
59VKRVENKATNAGRA13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)890
60HRBHARRI13:47 (Day 2)13:49 (Day 2)901
61PNDPENDRA ROAD14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)909
62KOIKHODRI14:21 (Day 2)14:23 (Day 2)920
63BHTKBHANWAR TONK14:40 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)931
64KGSKHONGSARA15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)944
65TGQTENGANMADA15:11 (Day 2)15:13 (Day 2)952
66BIGBELGAHNA15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)962
67SLKRSALKAROAD15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)970
68KGBKARGI ROAD15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)978
69KLTRKALMITAR15:52 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)986
70GTKGHUTKU16:16 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)994
71USLUSLAPUR16:44 (Day 2)16:46 (Day 2)1001
72BSPBILASPUR JN17:15 (Day 2)Destination1010
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :