ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 05:19:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NARMADA EXP PSG (18234)
BILASPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
NARMADA EXP PSG (18234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NARMADA EXP PSG (18234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)9
3GTKGHUTKU11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)48
8TGQTENGANMADA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)58
9KGSKHONGSARA12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)79
11KOIKHODRI12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)90
12PNDPENDRA ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)101
13HRBHARRI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)109
14VKRVENKATNAGRA13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)120
15NIQNIGAURA13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)128
16JTIJAITHARI13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)138
17CLFCHHULHA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)146
18APRANUPPUR JN14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)151
19AALAMLAI14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)164
20BUHBURHAR14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)173
21SNGPSINGHPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)186
22SDLSHAHDOL15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)192
23BRSBIRSINGHPUR16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)230
24NRZBNOWROZABAD16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)237
25KKIKARKELI16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)247
26UMRUMARIA16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)259
27CHDCHANDIA ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)278
28RPDRUPAUND17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)295
29JLWJHALWARA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)307
30KTESKATNI SOUTH18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)321
31NWRNIWAR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)333
32SNRRSANSARPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)340
33SBDSLEEMANABAD RD19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)347
34DDCEDUNDI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)357
35SHRSIHORA ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)372
36GSPRGOSALPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)383
37DOEDEORI20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)393
38ADTLADHARTAL20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)402
39JBPJABALPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)410
40MMLMADAN MAHAL21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)414
41BHTNBHITONI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)440
42SRIDSHRIDHAM21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)463
43NUNARSINGHPUR22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)494
44KYKARELI22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)510
45GARGADARWARA23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)538
46SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)552
47PPIPIPARIYA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)588
48SGPSOHAGPUR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)606
49BGTABAGRA TAWA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)629
50ETITARSI JN01:50 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)655
51HBDHOSHANGABAD02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)673
52ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)718
53MDDPMANDI DIP03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)731
54HBJHABIBGANJ03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)748
55BPLBHOPAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)754
56BIHBAIRAGARH04:49 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)764
57SEHSEHORE05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)792
58KPPKALAPIPAL05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)821
59SJPSHUJALPUR05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)834
60AKDAKODIA06:09 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)847
61KSHKALI SINDH06:29 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)865
62BCHBERCHHA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)877
63MKCMAKSI07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)896
64TANTARANA ROAD07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)906
65UJNUJJAIN JN08:10 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)937
66VRGVIKRAMNAGAR08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)943
67KDHAKARCHHA09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)955
68UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)961
69NRGRNARANJIPUR09:35 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)968
70DWXDEWAS09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)977
71BLAXBARLAI10:02 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)991
72MGGMANGLIYA GAON10:13 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)1002
73LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1013
74INDBINDORE JN BG10:50 (Day 2)Destination1016
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :