ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 22:36:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NARMADA EXP PSG (18234)
BILASPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
NARMADA EXP PSG (18234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NARMADA EXP PSG (18234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)9
3GTKGHUTKU11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)48
8TGQTENGANMADA11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)58
9KGSKHONGSARA12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)79
11KOIKHODRI12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)90
12PNDPENDRA ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)101
13HRBHARRI13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)109
14VKRVENKATNAGRA13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)120
15NIQNIGAURA13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)128
16JTIJAITHARI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)138
17CLFCHHULHA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)146
18APRANUPPUR JN14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)151
19AALAMLAI14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)164
20BUHBURHAR14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)173
21SNGPSINGHPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)186
22SDLSHAHDOL15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)192
23BRSBIRSINGHPUR16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)230
24NRZBNOWROZABAD16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)237
25KKIKARKELI16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)247
26UMRUMARIA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)259
27CHDCHANDIA ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)278
28RPDRUPAUND17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)295
29JLWJHALWARA17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)307
30KTESKATNI SOUTH18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)321
31NWRNIWAR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)333
32SNRRSANSARPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)340
33SBDSLEEMANABAD RD19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)347
34DDCEDUNDI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)357
35SHRSIHORA ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)372
36GSPRGOSALPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)383
37DOEDEORI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)393
38ADTLADHARTAL20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)402
39JBPJABALPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)410
40MMLMADAN MAHAL21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)414
41BHTNBHITONI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)440
42SRIDSHRIDHAM21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)463
43NUNARSINGHPUR22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)494
44KYKARELI22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)510
45GARGADARWARA23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)538
46SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)552
47PPIPIPARIYA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)588
48SGPSOHAGPUR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)606
49BGTABAGRA TAWA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)629
50ETITARSI JN01:50 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)655
51HBDHOSHANGABAD02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)673
52ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)718
53MDDPMANDI DIP03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)731
54HBJHABIBGANJ03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)748
55BPLBHOPAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)754
56BIHBAIRAGARH04:49 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)764
57SEHSEHORE05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)792
58KPPKALAPIPAL05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)821
59SJPSHUJALPUR05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)834
60AKDAKODIA06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)847
61KSHKALI SINDH06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)865
62BCHBERCHHA06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)877
63MKCMAKSI07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)896
64TANTARANA ROAD07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)906
65UJNUJJAIN JN08:10 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)937
66VRGVIKRAMNAGAR08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)943
67KDHAKARCHHA09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)955
68UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)961
69NRGRNARANJIPUR09:35 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)968
70DWXDEWAS09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)977
71BLAXBARLAI10:02 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)991
72MGGMANGLIYA GAON10:13 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)1002
73LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1013
74INDBINDORE JN BG10:50 (Day 2)Destination1016
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :