ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 11:33:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAD NGP EXP (18239)
GEVRA ROAD to ITWARI
GAD NGP EXP (18239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B2
9
B1
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: GAD NGP EXP (18239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)9
3URGAURGA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)17
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)23
5MWRNMADWARANI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)29
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)34
7BPRHBALPUR HALT18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)38
8CPHCHAMPA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)47
9NIANAILA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)59
10KPNAKAPAN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)66
11AKTAKALTARA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)73
12KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)80
13JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)86
14BSPBILASPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)100
15BYLBELHA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)116
16BYTBHATAPARA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)147
17TLDTILDA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)173
18RRAIPUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)211
19BIABHILAI22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)234
20BPHBBHILAI PWR HS23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)238
21DURGDURG23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)247
22RJNRAJ NANDGAON00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)278
23DGGDONGARGARH00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)309
24AGNAMGAON01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)360
25GGONDIA JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)383
26TROTIRORA02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)412
27TMRTUMSAR ROAD02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)432
28BRDBHANDARA ROAD02:51 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)450
29KPKAMPTEE03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)498
30ITRITWARI04:07 (Day 2)Destination509
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :