ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 02:51:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAD NGP EXP (18239)
GEVRA ROAD to ITWARI
GAD NGP EXP (18239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B2
9
B1
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: GAD NGP EXP (18239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)9
3URGAURGA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)17
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)23
5MWRNMADWARANI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)29
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)34
7BPRHBALPUR HALT18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)38
8CPHCHAMPA19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)48
9NIANAILA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)59
10KPNAKAPAN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)66
11AKTAKALTARA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)74
12KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)80
13JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)87
14BSPBILASPUR JN20:30 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)101
15BYLBELHA21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)117
16BYTBHATAPARA21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)147
17TLDTILDA21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)173
18RRAIPUR JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)211
19BIABHILAI23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)234
20BPHBBHILAI PWR HS23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)239
21DURGDURG23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)248
22RJNRAJ NANDGAON00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)279
23DGGDONGARGARH00:29 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)310
24AGNAMGAON01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)361
25GGONDIA JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)383
26TROTIRORA02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)413
27TMRTUMSAR ROAD02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)433
28BRDBHANDARA ROAD02:54 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)451
29KPKAMPTEE03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)499
30ITRITWARI05:20 (Day 2)Destination509
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.