ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 20:51:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP BILASPUR EX (18240)
ITWARI to BILASPUR JN
NGP BILASPUR EX (18240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B1
9
B2
10
S1
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: NGP BILASPUR EX (18240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource23:55 (Day 1)0
2KPKAMPTEE00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)15
3BRDBHANDARA ROAD00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)63
4TMRTUMSAR ROAD01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)81
5TROTIRORA01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)101
6GGONDIA JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)131
7AGNAMGAON02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)153
8DGGDONGARGARH02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)204
9RJNRAJ NANDGAON03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)235
10DURGDURG03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)266
11BPHBBHILAI PWR HS04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)276
12BIABHILAI04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)280
13RRAIPUR JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)303
14TLDTILDA05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)341
15BYTBHATAPARA05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)367
16BYLBELHA06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)397
17BSPBILASPUR JN07:00 (Day 2)Destination413
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.