ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 21:12:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP BILASPUR EX (18240)
ITWARI to BILASPUR JN
NGP BILASPUR EX (18240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B1
9
B2
10
S1
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: NGP BILASPUR EX (18240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource23:49 (Day 1)0
2KPKAMPTEE00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)15
3BRDBHANDARA ROAD00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)63
4TMRTUMSAR ROAD00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)81
5TROTIRORA01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)101
6GGONDIA JN01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)131
7AGNAMGAON02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)153
8DGGDONGARGARH02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)204
9RJNRAJ NANDGAON03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)235
10DURGDURG03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)266
11BPHBBHILAI PWR HS04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)275
12BIABHILAI04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)279
13RRAIPUR JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)303
14TLDTILDA05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)341
15BYTBHATAPARA05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)367
16BYLBELHA06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)397
17BSPBILASPUR JN07:00 (Day 2)Destination413
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :