ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 17:23:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP BILASPUR EX (18240)
NAGPUR to BILASPUR JN
NGP BILASPUR EX (18240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B1
9
B2
10
S1
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: NGP BILASPUR EX (18240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2ITRITWARI23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)5
3KPKAMPTEE00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)15
4BRDBHANDARA ROAD00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)63
5TMRTUMSAR ROAD00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)81
6TROTIRORA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)101
7GGONDIA JN01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)131
8AGNAMGAON02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)153
9DGGDONGARGARH02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)204
10RJNRAJ NANDGAON03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)235
11DURGDURG04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)266
12BPHBBHILAI PWR HS04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)275
13BIABHILAI04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)279
14RRAIPUR JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)303
15TLDTILDA05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)341
16BYTBHATAPARA05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)367
17BYLBELHA06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)397
18BSPBILASPUR JN07:00 (Day 2)Destination413
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :