ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jan-2020 16:06:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG ABKP EX PAS (18241)
DURG to AMBIKAPUR
DURG to CHIRMIRI
DURG ABKP EX PAS (18241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S7
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
B3
9
B2
10
B1
11
A1
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
GN
19
GN
20
D
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG ABKP EX PAS (18241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)10
3RRAIPUR JN21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)37
4SLHSILIARI22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)61
5TLDTILDA22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)75
6HNHATHBANDH22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)86
7BYTBHATAPARA22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)101
8BYLBELHA23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)132
9USLUSLAPUR00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)153
10KGBKARGI ROAD00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)177
11BIGBELGAHNA00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)192
12PNDPENDRA ROAD02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)248
13JTIJAITHARI02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)284
14APRANUPPUR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)298
15MZHMAUHARI03:41 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)305
16DRSNDHURWASIN03:52 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)313
17HRVHARRAD04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)320
18KTMAKOTMA04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)329
19BATLBAIHATOLA04:30 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)337
20BJRIBIJURI04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)345
21BRNDBORIDAND05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)355
22UKRUDALKACHAR05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)367
23NPRDNAGPUR ROAD05:40 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)376
24DTLDARRITOLA05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)381
25NGENAGAR05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)388
26BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)396
27KTOKATORA06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)413
28SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)423
29SJQSURAJPUR ROAD06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)434
30KJZKARONJI06:59 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)440
31BSPRBISHRAMPUR07:22 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)453
32KLPGKAMALPURGRAM07:37 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)463
33ABKPAMBIKAPUR08:20 (Day 2)Destination472
Train Splits at BIJURI (BJRI)
35BJRIBIJURI04:45 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)343
36MDGRMANENDRAGARH06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)359
37PRDLPARADOL06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)371
38CHRMCHIRMIRI07:30 (Day 2)Destination381
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.