ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 11:08:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABKP DURG PAS EX (18242)
AMBIKAPUR to DURG
ABKP DURG PAS EX (18242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GRD
19
B
Train Schedule: ABKP DURG PAS EX (18242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABKPAMBIKAPURSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2KLPGKAMALPURGRAM21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)9
3BSPRBISHRAMPUR21:52 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)20
4KJZKARONJI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)32
5SJQSURAJPUR ROAD22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)38
6SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)50
7KTOKATORA22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)59
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)76
9NGENAGAR23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)84
10DTLDARRITOLA23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)91
11NPRDNAGPUR ROAD23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)96
12UKRUDALKACHAR23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)106
13BRNDBORIDAND00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)118
14BJRIBIJURI00:30 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)127
15BATLBAIHATOLA01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)135
16KTMAKOTMA01:13 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)143
17HRVHARRAD01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)152
18DRSNDHURWASIN01:41 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)159
19MZHMAUHARI01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)167
20APRANUPPUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)174
21JTIJAITHARI03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)188
22PNDPENDRA ROAD03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)225
23BIGBELGAHNA04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)278
24KGBKARGI ROAD05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)294
25USLUSLAPUR05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)317
26BYLBELHA06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)339
27BYTBHATAPARA06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)369
28HNHATHBANDH07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)384
29TLDTILDA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)395
30SLHSILIARI07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)409
31RRAIPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)433
32BPHBBHILAI PWR HS08:42 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)460
33DURGDURG09:10 (Day 2)Destination470
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.