ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:53:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP BGKT EXPRESS (18243)
BILASPUR JN to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BSP BGKT EXPRESS (18243)
Running Days: MON TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B4
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
A2
17
A3
18
GN
19
GN
20
PWR
Train Schedule: BSP BGKT EXPRESS (18243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)47
3RRAIPUR JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)111
4BPHBBHILAI PWR HS20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)138
5DURGDURG21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)148
6RJNRAJ NANDGAON21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)178
7GGONDIA JN23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)283
8NGPNAGPUR01:20 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)413
9PARPANDHURNA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)517
10ETITARSI JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)710
11HBDHOSHANGABAD07:05 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)728
12HBJHABIBGANJ08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)802
13BPLBHOPAL JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)808
14SEHSEHORE10:01 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)847
15SJPSHUJALPUR10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)888
16BCHBERCHHA11:24 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)932
17UJNUJJAIN JN12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)992
18NADNAGDA JN13:25 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1047
19VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT14:19 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1086
20CMUCHAU MAHLA14:38 (Day 2)14:39 (Day 2)1109
21SGZSHAMGARH14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1138
22RMARAMGANJ MANDI15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1199
23KOTAKOTA JN17:20 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1272
24IDGINDARGARH18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1343
25SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:40 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1379
26BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI21:05 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)1445
27DPADURGAPURA22:06 (Day 2)22:08 (Day 2)1503
28JPJAIPUR22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1511
29FLPHULERA JN00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1565
30KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY00:46 (Day 3)00:48 (Day 3)1616
31MKNMAKRANA JN01:00 (Day 3)01:03 (Day 3)1630
32DNADEGANA JN01:38 (Day 3)01:41 (Day 3)1674
33MTDMERTA ROAD JN02:31 (Day 3)02:36 (Day 3)1719
34GOTNGOTAN02:51 (Day 3)02:53 (Day 3)1739
35JUJODHPUR JN04:30 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1823
36BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI05:00 (Day 3)Destination1826
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.