ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:55:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT BSP EXP (18244)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BILASPUR JN
BGKT BSP EXP (18244)
Running Days: THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
A3
5
A2
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
B4
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
PWR
Train Schedule: BGKT BSP EXP (18244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource01:15 (Day 1)0
2JUJODHPUR JN01:25 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)4
3GOTNGOTAN02:33 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)88
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:00 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)108
5DNADEGANA JN04:00 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)153
6MKNMAKRANA JN05:20 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)197
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)211
8FLPHULERA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)262
9JPJAIPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)316
10DPADURGAPURA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)324
11BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)382
12SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)448
13IDGINDARGARH10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)484
14KOTAKOTA JN11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)555
15RMARAMGANJ MANDI12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)628
16SGZSHAMGARH13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)689
17CMUCHAU MAHLA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)718
18VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)741
19NADNAGDA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)780
20UJNUJJAIN JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)835
21BCHBERCHHA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)895
22SJPSHUJALPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)939
23SEHSEHORE19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)980
24BPLBHOPAL JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)1019
25HBJHABIBGANJ21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)1025
26HBDHOSHANGABAD22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)1093
27ETITARSI JN00:00 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1110
28PARPANDHURNA02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)1304
29NGPNAGPUR04:50 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1408
30GGONDIA JN07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)1537
31RJNRAJ NANDGAON08:49 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)1642
32DURGDURG09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1671
33BPHBBHILAI PWR HS09:54 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)1681
34RRAIPUR JN10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1708
35BYTBHATAPARA11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1772
36BSPBILASPUR JN12:45 (Day 2)Destination1818
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.