ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2020 11:11:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP BKN EXPRESS (18245)
BILASPUR JN to BIKANER JN
BSP BKN EXPRESS (18245)
Running Days: THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B4
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A3
16
A2
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
PWR
Train Schedule: BSP BKN EXPRESS (18245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)47
3RRAIPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)111
4BPHBBHILAI PWR HS20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)138
5DURGDURG21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)148
6RJNRAJ NANDGAON21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)178
7GGONDIA JN23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)283
8NGPNAGPUR01:10 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)413
9PARPANDHURNA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)517
10ETITARSI JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)710
11HBJHABIBGANJ08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)802
12BPLBHOPAL JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)808
13SEHSEHORE09:57 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)847
14SJPSHUJALPUR10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)888
15BCHBERCHHA11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)932
16UJNUJJAIN JN12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)992
17NADNAGDA JN13:25 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1047
18VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1086
19SVASUWASRA14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1124
20SGZSHAMGARH15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1138
21BWMBHAWANI MANDI15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1171
22KOTAKOTA JN17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1272
23IDGINDARGARH18:30 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)1343
24SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:30 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1379
25BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1445
26DPADURGAPURA22:06 (Day 2)22:08 (Day 2)1503
27JPJAIPUR22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1511
28FLPHULERA JN00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1565
29KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1616
30MKNMAKRANA JN01:00 (Day 3)01:03 (Day 3)1630
31DNADEGANA JN01:46 (Day 3)01:49 (Day 3)1674
32NGONAGAUR03:29 (Day 3)03:34 (Day 3)1776
33NOKNOKHA04:13 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1827
34DSODESHNOK04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1860
35BKNBIKANER JN05:50 (Day 3)Destination1892
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.