ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:20:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN BSP EXP (18246)
BIKANER JN to BILASPUR JN
BKN BSP EXP (18246)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
A1
16
A2
17
A3
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
PWR
Train Schedule: BKN BSP EXP (18246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource00:10 (Day 1)0
2DSODESHNOK00:36 (Day 1)00:38 (Day 1)33
3NOKNOKHA01:05 (Day 1)01:07 (Day 1)65
4NGONAGAUR01:45 (Day 1)01:50 (Day 1)116
5DNADEGANA JN04:00 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)218
6MKNMAKRANA JN05:20 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)262
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)276
8FLPHULERA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)327
9JPJAIPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)382
10DPADURGAPURA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)389
11BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)448
12SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)513
13IDGINDARGARH10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)550
14KOTAKOTA JN11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)621
15BWMBHAWANI MANDI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)721
16SGZSHAMGARH13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)754
17SVASUWASRA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)768
18VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)806
19NADNAGDA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)846
20UJNUJJAIN JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)901
21BCHBERCHHA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)961
22SJPSHUJALPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)1004
23SEHSEHORE19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)1045
24BPLBHOPAL JN21:26 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)1084
25HBJHABIBGANJ21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)1090
26ETITARSI JN00:01 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1176
27PARPANDHURNA02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)1369
28NGPNAGPUR04:50 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1473
29GGONDIA JN07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)1603
30RJNRAJ NANDGAON08:49 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)1707
31DURGDURG09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1737
32BPHBBHILAI PWR HS09:54 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)1746
33RRAIPUR JN10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1773
34BYTBHATAPARA11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1837
35BSPBILASPUR JN12:45 (Day 2)Destination1884
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.