ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:25:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP RGDA EXPRESS (18301)
SAMBALPUR to RAYAGADA
SBP RGDA EXPRESS (18301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: SBP RGDA EXPRESS (18301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2HKGHIRAKUD06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)7
3ATSATTABIRA06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)25
4BRGABARGARH ROAD06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)43
5BRPLBARPALI07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)62
6LSXLOISINGHA07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)100
7BLGRBALANGIR08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)119
8SFCSAINTALA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)153
9BUDMBADMAL08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)162
10TIGTITLAGARH09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)182
11KSNGKESINGA09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)195
12RPRDRUPRA ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)211
13NRLRNORLA ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)218
14LJRLANJIGARH ROAD10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)229
15AMBAMBODALA10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)243
16MNGDMUNIGUDA11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)268
17BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)285
18THVTHERUBALI11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)303
19SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)312
20RGDARAYAGADA12:40 (Day 1)Destination322
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.