ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 10:47:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP PURI INT EXP (18303)
SAMBALPUR to PURI
SBP PURI INT EXP (18303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
C2
7
D1
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SBP PURI INT EXP (18303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)2
3JUJAJUJUMURA06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)39
4RAIRRAIRAKHOL07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)71
5BAMRBAMUR07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)87
6BONABOINDA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)118
7JRPDJARAPADA08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)133
8ANGLANGUL08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)157
9TLHDTALCHER ROAD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)169
10MRDLMERAMANDOLIL09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)183
11DNKLDHENKANAL09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)217
12NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)255
13MCSMANCHESWAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)273
14BBSBHUBANESWAR11:17 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)279
15KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)298
16PURIPURI12:50 (Day 1)Destination342
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :