ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 14:31:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI SBP INT EXP (18304)
PURI to SAMBALPUR
PURI SBP INT EXP (18304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
C2
7
D1
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI SBP INT EXP (18304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource16:05 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)63
4MCSMANCHESWAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)70
5NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)88
6DNKLDHENKANAL18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)125
7MRDLMERAMANDOLIL19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)159
8TLHDTALCHER ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)174
9ANGLANGUL19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)186
10JRPDJARAPADA20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)209
11BONABOINDA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)224
12BAMRBAMUR21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)255
13RAIRRAIRAKHOL21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)271
14JUJAJUJUMURA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)303
15SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)340
16SBPSAMBALPUR22:30 (Day 1)Destination342
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :