ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:24:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP BSB EXPRESS (18311)
SAMBALPUR to MANDUADIH
SBP BSB EXPRESS (18311)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
A1
12
B1
13
B2
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SBP BSB EXPRESS (18311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2RGLRENGALI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)23
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)49
4GPRAJ GANGPUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)121
5ROUROURKELA15:48 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)151
6NXNNUAGAON16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)182
7BANOBANO17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)224
8PKFPOKLA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)256
9HTEHATIA19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)317
10RNCRANCHI19:50 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)324
11MURIMURI20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)386
12RMTRAMGARH CANT22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)440
13BRKABARKA KANA22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)444
14PTRUPATRATU23:17 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)464
15KLREKHALARI23:48 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)500
16TORITORI00:27 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)529
17LTHRLATEHAR00:58 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)561
18BRWDBARWADIH JN01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)602
19DTODALTONGANJ02:05 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)629
20GHDGARWA ROAD03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)663
21URDUNTARE ROAD03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)679
22MDJMUHAMMADGANJ04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)691
23HDNHAIDARNAGAR04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)702
24JPLJAPLA04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)709
25KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH04:34 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)717
26NBGNABENAGAR ROAD04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)725
27ANHANKORAH AKORHA05:01 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)739
28SEBSON NAGAR05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)755
29DOSDEHRI ON SONE05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)761
30SSMSASARAM06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)779
31KTQKUDRA06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)804
32BBUBHABUA ROAD06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)826
33DGODURGAUTI06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)835
34KMSKARAMNASA07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)847
35DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)879
36KEIKASHI08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)890
37BSBVARANASI JN08:55 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)896
38MUVMANDUADIH09:25 (Day 2)Destination899
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.