ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:29:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312)
VARANASI JN to SAMBALPUR
BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
A1
12
B1
13
B2
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)6
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)17
4KMSKARAMNASA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)49
5DGODURGAUTI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)61
6BBUBHABUA ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)70
7KTQKUDRA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)92
8SSMSASARAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)117
9DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)135
10SEBSON NAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)141
11ANHANKORAH AKORHA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)157
12NBGNABENAGAR ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)171
13KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)179
14JPLJAPLA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)187
15HDNHAIDARNAGAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)194
16MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)206
17URDUNTARE ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)217
18GHDGARWA ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)234
19DTODALTONGANJ21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)267
20BRWDBARWADIH JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)294
21LTHRLATEHAR22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)335
22TORITORI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)367
23KLREKHALARI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)396
24PTRUPATRATU00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)432
25BRKABARKA KANA01:25 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)452
26RMTRAMGARH CANT01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)457
27MURIMURI02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)510
28RNCRANCHI04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)572
29HTEHATIA04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)579
30PKFPOKLA05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)640
31BANOBANO06:02 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)672
32NXNNUAGAON07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)714
33ROUROURKELA07:55 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)746
34GPRAJ GANGPUR08:41 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)776
35JSGJHARSUGUDA JN09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)847
36RGLRENGALI10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)873
37SBPSAMBALPUR10:50 (Day 2)Destination896
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :