ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:43:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA PURI EXP (18402)
OKHA to PURI
OKHA PURI EXP (18402)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
PC
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: OKHA PURI EXP (18402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource08:30 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA08:53 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN13:24 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)434
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN18:05 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)499
10BRCVADODARA JN20:32 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)599
11STSURAT23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)728
12NDBNANDURBAR01:28 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)888
13DDEDONDAICHA02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)923
14ANAMALNER02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)984
15JLJALGAON JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1039
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1063
17MKUMALKAPUR05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)1113
18SEGSHEGAON06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)1166
19AKAKOLA JN06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1203
20BDBADNERA JN07:57 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1282
21WRWARDHA JN09:12 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1377
22CDCHANDRAPUR11:17 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1496
23BPQBALHARSHAH11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1509
24SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR12:49 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1579
25MCIMANCHIRYAL13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1637
26RDMRAMGUNDAM13:51 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1651
27WLWARANGAL15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1752
28BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1960
29EEELURU20:06 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)2020
30RJYRAJAMUNDRY21:23 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)2110
31SLOSAMALKOT JN22:03 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)2160
32AKPANAKAPALLE23:48 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)2277
33VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM01:25 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)2311
34VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN02:40 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2371
35CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD03:40 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)2441
36PSAPALASA04:53 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)2514
37BAMBRAHMAPUR06:02 (Day 3)06:07 (Day 3)2588
38CAPCHATRAPUR06:23 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)2609
39BALUBALUGAN07:25 (Day 3)07:27 (Day 3)2663
40KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:55 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2734
41SILSAKHI GOPAL09:47 (Day 3)09:49 (Day 3)2762
42PURIPURI10:20 (Day 3)Destination2778
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.