ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2020 15:00:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU BBN INT EXP (18403)
ROURKELA to BARABIL
ROU BBN INT EXP (18403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C1
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ROU BBN INT EXP (18403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource04:20 (Day 1)0
2MOUMANOHARPUR04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)40
3CKPCHAKRADHARPUR06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)102
4CBSACHAIBASA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)142
5KNPSKENDPOSI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)176
6DPSDANGOAPOSI07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)197
7BJMDBARA JAMDA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)218
8BBNBARABIL08:45 (Day 1)Destination228
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.