ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 12:46:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU BBN INT EXP (18403)
ROURKELA to BARABIL
ROU BBN INT EXP (18403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C1
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ROU BBN INT EXP (18403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource04:30 (Day 1)0
2MOUMANOHARPUR05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)40
3CKPCHAKRADHARPUR06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)102
4CBSACHAIBASA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)142
5KNPSKENDPOSI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)176
6DPSDANGOAPOSI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)197
7BJMDBARA JAMDA08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)218
8BBNBARABIL08:55 (Day 1)Destination228
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.