ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 10:59:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBN ROU INT EXP (18404)
BARABIL to ROURKELA
BBN ROU INT EXP (18404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D1
4
C1
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BBN ROU INT EXP (18404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBNBARABILSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BJMDBARA JAMDA17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)10
3DPSDANGOAPOSI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)32
4KNPSKENDPOSI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)52
5CBSACHAIBASA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)86
6CKPCHAKRADHARPUR20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)127
7MOUMANOHARPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)188
8ROUROURKELA22:00 (Day 1)Destination228
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.