ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:53:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI SNSI EXP (18407)
PURI to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
PURI SNSI EXP (18407)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
A1
6
B2
7
H1
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
S1
12
S2
13
PC
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
S9
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI SNSI EXP (18407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource22:45 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR00:03 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)63
4MCSMANCHESWAR00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)70
5DNKLDHENKANAL01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)125
6TLHDTALCHER ROAD02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)174
7ANGLANGUL02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)186
8BONABOINDA03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)224
9SBPSAMBALPUR05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)342
10BRGABARGARH ROAD05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)384
11BLGRBALANGIR06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)460
12TIGTITLAGARH08:20 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)523
13KBJKANTABANJI09:15 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)557
14KRARKHARIAR ROAD10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)621
15MSMDMAHASAMUND11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)673
16RRAIPUR JN14:00 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)726
17DURGDURG15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)763
18RJNRAJ NANDGAON15:52 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)794
19GGONDIA JN17:25 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)898
20NGPNAGPUR19:40 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1028
21WRWARDHA JN20:50 (Day 2)20:53 (Day 2)1107
22BDBADNERA JN22:32 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1202
23AKAKOLA JN23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1281
24BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:55 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1421
25MMRMANMAD JN04:40 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)1605
26KPGKOPARGAON05:58 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1647
27SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI07:30 (Day 3)Destination1687
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.