ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:55:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI PURI EXP (18408)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to PURI
SNSI PURI EXP (18408)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
PC
12
S2
13
S1
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
H1
18
B2
19
A1
20
B1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: SNSI PURI EXP (18408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource13:55 (Day 1)0
2KPGKOPARGAON14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)41
3MMRMANMAD JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)83
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)267
5AKAKOLA JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)407
6BDBADNERA JN22:22 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)486
7WRWARDHA JN00:02 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)581
8NGPNAGPUR01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)660
9GGONDIA JN04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)790
10RJNRAJ NANDGAON05:27 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)894
11DURGDURG06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)925
12RRAIPUR JN07:00 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)962
13MSMDMAHASAMUND08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)1015
14KRARKHARIAR ROAD09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)1067
15KBJKANTABANJI10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1131
16TIGTITLAGARH11:05 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1164
17BLGRBALANGIR12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1228
18BRGABARGARH ROAD13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1304
19SBPSAMBALPUR14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1346
20BONABOINDA16:05 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)1464
21ANGLANGUL17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1502
22TLHDTALCHER ROAD17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1514
23DNKLDHENKANAL18:41 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)1562
24MCSMANCHESWAR19:57 (Day 2)19:59 (Day 2)1618
25BBSBHUBANESWAR20:15 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1625
26KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:50 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1644
27PURIPURI21:50 (Day 2)Destination1687
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.