ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 04:55:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRIJAGANNATH EXP (18410)
PURI to HOWRAH JN
SRIJAGANNATH EXP (18410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
B1
5
A2
6
A1
7
S14
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: SRIJAGANNATH EXP (18410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource22:25 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)63
5BRAGBARANG00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)79
6CTCCUTTACK00:31 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)91
7KISKAPILAS ROAD00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)106
8JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)163
9BHCBHADRAKH02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)206
10SOROSORO02:56 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)235
11BLSBALASORE03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)268
12ROPRUPSA JN03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)286
13BTSBASTA03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)296
14ARDAMARDA ROAD04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)302
15JERJALESWAR04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)316
16DNTDANTAN04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)332
17BLDABELDA05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)349
18KGPKHARAGPUR JN05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)387
19MCAMECHEDA06:47 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)444
20SRCSANTRAGACHI JN07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)494
21HWHHOWRAH JN08:10 (Day 2)Destination502
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :