ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 11:27:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRDP PURI EXPRESS (18413)
PARADIP to PURI
PRDP PURI EXPRESS (18413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PRDP PURI EXPRESS (18413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRDPPARADIPSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BDBABADABANDHA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)11
3RHMARAHAMA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)23
4RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)51
5KDRPKANDARPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)66
6CTCCUTTACK19:25 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)83
7MCSMANCHESWAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)103
8BBSBHUBANESWAR20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)110
9KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)129
10DEGDELANG21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)145
11SILSAKHI GOPAL21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)157
12PURIPURI22:30 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :