ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2018 16:14:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI PRDP EXPRESS (18414)
PURI to PARADIP
PURI PRDP EXPRESS (18414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI PRDP EXPRESS (18414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)16
3DEGDELANG06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)27
4KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)43
5BBSBHUBANESWAR07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)62
6CTCCUTTACK08:05 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)88
7KDRPKANDARPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)92
8RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)107
9GRKNGORAKHNATH08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)120
10RHMARAHAMA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)136
11BDBABADABANDHA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)148
12PRDPPARADIP09:45 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :