ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 10:30:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI PRDP EXPRESS (18414)
PURI to PARADIP
PURI PRDP EXPRESS (18414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI PRDP EXPRESS (18414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)16
3DEGDELANG06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)28
4KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)44
5BBSBHUBANESWAR07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)63
6CTCCUTTACK08:20 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)90
7KDRPKANDARPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)107
8RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)122
9GRKNGORAKHNATH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)134
10RHMARAHAMA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)150
11BDBABADABANDHA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)162
12PRDPPARADIP10:00 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :