ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 07:52:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBN PURI EXP (18415)
BARABIL to PURI
BBN PURI EXP (18415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C1
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BBN PURI EXP (18415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBNBARABILSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2BJMDBARA JAMDA09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)10
3NOMDNOAMUNDI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)24
4DPSDANGOAPOSI10:26 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)32
5DJHRDEOJHAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)53
6MMVRMURGA MAHADEV ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)56
7BSPXBANSPANI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)64
8JRLIJAROLI12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)74
9NYGNAYAGARH12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)89
10PRNRPORJANPUR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)103
11GADHGOALDIH13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)110
12KDJRKENDUJHARGARH13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)121
13NANRNARANPUR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)127
14BSTPBASANTAPUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)136
15STBJSITABINJ14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)149
16NKWNILAKANTHESWAR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)160
17HCNRHARICHANDANPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)171
18CLDRCHILIKIDARA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)181
19SGDPSAGADAPATA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)193
20TGRLTANGIRIAPAL15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)209
21TMKATOMKA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)219
22BGPLBAGHUAPAL16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)228
23SKNDSUKINDA ROAD16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)236
24JKPRJAKHAPURA16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)244
25CTCCUTTACK17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)308
26BBSBHUBANESWAR18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)336
27KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)355
28DEGDELANG19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)370
29SILSAKHI GOPAL19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)382
30PURIPURI20:10 (Day 1)Destination398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :