ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 09:38:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBN PURI EXP (18415)
BARABIL to PURI
BBN PURI EXP (18415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C1
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BBN PURI EXP (18415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBNBARABILSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2BJMDBARA JAMDA09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)10
3NOMDNOAMUNDI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)24
4DPSDANGOAPOSI10:26 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)32
5DJHRDEOJHAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)53
6MMVRMURGA MAHADEV ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)56
7BSPXBANSPANI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)64
8JRLIJAROLI12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)74
9NYGNAYAGARH12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)89
10PRNRPORJANPUR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)103
11GADHGOALDIH13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)110
12KDJRKENDUJHARGARH13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)121
13NANRNARANPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)127
14BSTPBASANTAPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)136
15STBJSITABINJ14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)149
16NKWNILAKANTHESWAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)160
17HCNRHARICHANDANPUR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)171
18CLDRCHILIKIDARA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)181
19SGDPSAGADAPATA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)193
20TGRLTANGIRIAPAL15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)209
21TMKATOMKA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)219
22BGPLBAGHUAPAL15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)228
23SKNDSUKINDA ROAD16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)236
24JKPRJAKHAPURA16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)244
25CTCCUTTACK18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)308
26BBSBHUBANESWAR18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)336
27KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)355
28DEGDELANG19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)370
29SILSAKHI GOPAL19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)382
30PURIPURI20:20 (Day 1)Destination398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :