ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:06:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI KDJR EXP (18416)
PURI to BARABIL
PURI KDJR EXP (18416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
C1
8
D1
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI KDJR EXP (18416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)17
3DEGDELANG06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)28
4KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)44
5BBSBHUBANESWAR07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)63
6CTCCUTTACK08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)91
7JKPRJAKHAPURA09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)155
8SKNDSUKINDA ROAD09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)162
9BGPLBAGHUAPAL09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)171
10TMKATOMKA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)179
11TGRLTANGIRIAPAL10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)189
12SGDPSAGADAPATA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)206
13CLDRCHILIKIDARA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)217
14HCNRHARICHANDANPUR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)228
15NKWNILAKANTHESWAR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)239
16STBJSITABINJ11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)249
17BSTPBASANTAPUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)263
18NANRNARANPUR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)272
19KDJRKENDUJHARGARH11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)278
20GADHGOALDIH12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)289
21PRNRPORJANPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)296
22NYGNAYAGARH12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)310
23JRLIJAROLI13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)325
24BSPXBANSPANI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)334
25MMVRMURGA MAHADEV ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)343
26DJHRDEOJHAR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)346
27DPSDANGOAPOSI14:58 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)367
28NOMDNOAMUNDI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)375
29BJMDBARA JAMDA16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)389
30BBNBARABIL16:25 (Day 1)Destination398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :