ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 19:11:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI KDJR EXP (18416)
PURI to BARABIL
PURI KDJR EXP (18416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
C1
8
D1
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI KDJR EXP (18416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)17
3DEGDELANG06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)29
4KASRKANAS ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)33
5KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)44
6BBSBHUBANESWAR07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)63
7CTCCUTTACK08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)91
8JKPRJAKHAPURA09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)155
9SKNDSUKINDA ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)162
10BGPLBAGHUAPAL09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)171
11TMKATOMKA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)179
12TGRLTANGIRIAPAL10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)189
13SGDPSAGADAPATA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)206
14CLDRCHILIKIDARA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)217
15HCNRHARICHANDANPUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)228
16NKWNILAKANTHESWAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)239
17STBJSITABINJ11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)249
18BSTPBASANTAPUR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)263
19NANRNARANPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)272
20KDJRKENDUJHARGARH12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)278
21GADHGOALDIH12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)289
22PRNRPORJANPUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)296
23NYGNAYAGARH12:46 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)310
24JRLIJAROLI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)325
25BSPXBANSPANI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)334
26MMVRMURGA MAHADEV ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)343
27DJHRDEOJHAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)346
28DPSDANGOAPOSI14:50 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)367
29NOMDNOAMUNDI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)375
30BJMDBARA JAMDA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)389
31BBNBARABIL16:40 (Day 1)Destination398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.