ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:09:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI AJMER EXP (18421)
PURI to AJMER JN
PURI AJMER EXP (18421)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
PC
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
Train Schedule: PURI AJMER EXP (18421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource22:45 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR00:03 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)63
4MCSMANCHESWAR00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)70
5NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)88
6DNKLDHENKANAL01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)125
7TLHDTALCHER ROAD02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)174
8ANGLANGUL02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)186
9RAIRRAIRAKHOL03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)271
10SBPSAMBALPUR05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)342
11BRGABARGARH ROAD06:02 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)384
12BLGRBALANGIR07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)460
13TIGTITLAGARH08:25 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)523
14KBJKANTABANJI09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)557
15KRARKHARIAR ROAD10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)621
16MSMDMAHASAMUND11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)673
17RRAIPUR JN12:35 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)726
18DURGDURG13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)763
19GGONDIA JN15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)898
20NGPNAGPUR17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1028
21WRWARDHA JN19:07 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1107
22BDBADNERA JN20:42 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1202
23AKAKOLA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1281
24NNNANDURA22:24 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1342
25MKUMALKAPUR22:43 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1370
26BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:45 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1420
27JLJALGAON JN00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1445
28ANAMALNER01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1500
29DDEDONDAICHA02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1561
30NDBNANDURBAR03:05 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1595
31STSURAT06:00 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1755
32BRCVADODARA JN08:25 (Day 3)08:30 (Day 3)1884
33ADIAHMEDABAD JN11:00 (Day 3)11:35 (Day 3)1984
34SBIBSABARMATI JN11:50 (Day 3)11:52 (Day 3)1990
35MSHMAHESANA JN12:56 (Day 3)12:58 (Day 3)2053
36PNUPALANPUR JN14:43 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2118
37ABRABU ROAD15:43 (Day 3)15:53 (Day 3)2171
38PDWAPINDWARA16:28 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2215
39FAFALNA17:11 (Day 3)17:13 (Day 3)2270
40RANIRANI17:35 (Day 3)17:37 (Day 3)2284
41MJMARWAR JN18:28 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)2336
42BERBEAWAR19:39 (Day 3)19:40 (Day 3)2424
43AIIAJMER JN21:10 (Day 3)Destination2476
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.