ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:33:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII PURI EXP (18422)
AJMER JN to PURI
AII PURI EXP (18422)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
S1
11
PC
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: AII PURI EXP (18422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)53
3MJMARWAR JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)140
4RANIRANI20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)192
5FAFALNA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)207
6PDWAPINDWARA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)262
7ABRABU ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)306
8PNUPALANPUR JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)358
9MSHMAHESANA JN00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)423
10SBIBSABARMATI JN02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)486
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:00 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)492
12BRCVADODARA JN05:49 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)592
13STSURAT07:50 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)721
14NDBNANDURBAR10:34 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)881
15DDEDONDAICHA11:37 (Day 2)11:39 (Day 2)916
16ANAMALNER12:50 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)976
17JLJALGAON JN14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1032
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1056
19MKUMALKAPUR15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1106
20NNNANDURA15:56 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)1134
21AKAKOLA JN16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1196
22BDBADNERA JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1275
23WRWARDHA JN20:04 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)1370
24NGPNAGPUR21:55 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1449
25GGONDIA JN23:45 (Day 2)23:47 (Day 2)1579
26DURGDURG02:00 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1714
27RRAIPUR JN02:50 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1751
28MSMDMAHASAMUND04:20 (Day 3)04:22 (Day 3)1804
29KRARKHARIAR ROAD05:05 (Day 3)05:07 (Day 3)1856
30KBJKANTABANJI06:05 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1920
31TIGTITLAGARH06:55 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)1953
32BLGRBALANGIR08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2017
33BRGABARGARH ROAD09:20 (Day 3)09:22 (Day 3)2093
34SBPSAMBALPUR10:15 (Day 3)10:25 (Day 3)2135
35RAIRRAIRAKHOL11:54 (Day 3)11:56 (Day 3)2206
36ANGLANGUL14:15 (Day 3)14:17 (Day 3)2291
37TLHDTALCHER ROAD14:28 (Day 3)14:30 (Day 3)2303
38DNKLDHENKANAL15:15 (Day 3)15:17 (Day 3)2351
39NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR16:01 (Day 3)16:02 (Day 3)2389
40MCSMANCHESWAR16:25 (Day 3)16:26 (Day 3)2407
41BBSBHUBANESWAR16:37 (Day 3)16:42 (Day 3)2414
42KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:10 (Day 3)17:15 (Day 3)2433
43PURIPURI18:20 (Day 3)Destination2476
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.