ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 17:25:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG PURI EXP (18426)
DURG to PURI
DURG PURI EXP (18426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B3
4
A1
5
B2
6
HA1
7
B1
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG PURI EXP (18426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)10
3RRAIPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)37
4MSMDMAHASAMUND18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)90
5BGBRBAGBAHRA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)122
6KRARKHARIAR ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)142
7NPDNAWAPARA ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)154
8HSKHARISHANKER RD19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)183
9KBJKANTABANJI20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)206
10TIGTITLAGARH20:35 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)240
11BUDMBADMAL21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)260
12BLGRBALANGIR22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)303
13DJXDUNGRIPALI22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)346
14BRPLBARPALI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)360
15BRGABARGARH ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)379
16SBPSAMBALPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)421
17SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)423
18RAIRRAIRAKHOL01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)492
19BONABOINDA02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)539
20ANGLANGUL03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)577
21TLHDTALCHER ROAD04:05 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)589
22TLHRTALCHER04:20 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)596
23DNKLDHENKANAL05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)648
24CTCCUTTACK06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)706
25MCSMANCHESWAR07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)727
26BBSBHUBANESWAR07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)733
27KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)752
28PURIPURI09:10 (Day 2)Destination796
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :