ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 01:40:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG PURI EXP (18426)
DURG to PURI
DURG PURI EXP (18426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B3
4
A1
5
B2
6
HA1
7
B1
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG PURI EXP (18426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)10
3RRAIPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)37
4MSMDMAHASAMUND18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)91
5BGBRBAGBAHRA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)122
6KRARKHARIAR ROAD18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)142
7NPDNAWAPARA ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)154
8HSKHARISHANKER RD19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)184
9KBJKANTABANJI20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)207
10TIGTITLAGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)240
11BUDMBADMAL21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)260
12BLGRBALANGIR22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)304
13DJXDUNGRIPALI22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)346
14BRPLBARPALI23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)360
15BRGABARGARH ROAD23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)379
16SBPSAMBALPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)422
17SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)423
18RAIRRAIRAKHOL01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)493
19BONABOINDA02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)539
20ANGLANGUL03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)578
21TLHDTALCHER ROAD04:03 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)590
22TLHRTALCHER04:20 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)596
23DNKLDHENKANAL05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)649
24CTCCUTTACK06:43 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)706
25MCSMANCHESWAR07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)727
26BBSBHUBANESWAR07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)734
27KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)753
28PURIPURI09:15 (Day 2)Destination796
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :