ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 21:17:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS BWIP LINK EX (18437)
BHUBANESWAR to JUNAGARH ROAD
BBS BWIP LINK EX (18437)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S6
4
S7
5
S8
6
S9
7
B2
8
AB1
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS BWIP LINK EX (18437)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)19
3NKPNIRAKARPUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)45
4BSDPBHUSANDPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)53
5KAPGKALUPARA GHAT20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)63
6KUUKUHURI20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)69
7BALUBALUGAN21:10 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)90
8CLKACHILKA21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)97
9KITKHALLIKOT21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)107
10GAMGANJAM21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)136
11CAPCHATRAPUR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)145
12BAMBRAHMAPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)166
13IPMICHCHPURAM22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)190
14SPTSOMPETA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)208
15PSAPALASA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)240
16NWPNAUPADA JN00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)266
17CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)313
18CPPCHIPURUPALLE01:41 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)352
19VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN02:15 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)382
20VBLBOBBILI03:27 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)436
21PVPPARVATIPURAM03:55 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)460
22PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)461
23RGDARAYAGADA04:50 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)506
24THVTHERUBALI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)525
25BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)543
26MNGDMUNIGUDA06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)560
27AMBAMBODALA07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)585
28LJRLANJIGARH ROAD07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)599
29GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)608
30DPURDEPUR PH07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)616
31BWIPBHAWANIPATNA08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)629
32JNRDJUNAGARH ROAD09:05 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :