ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 02:22:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS BWIP LINK EX (18437)
BHUBANESWAR to JUNAGARH ROAD
BBS BWIP LINK EX (18437)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S6
4
S7
5
S8
6
S9
7
B2
8
AB1
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS BWIP LINK EX (18437)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource22:35 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)19
3BALUBALUGAN00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)90
4CAPCHATRAPUR01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)145
5BAMBRAHMAPUR01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)166
6IPMICHCHPURAM02:05 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)190
7PSAPALASA03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)240
8NWPNAUPADA JN03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)266
9CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)313
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN05:20 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)382
11VBLBOBBILI06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)436
12PVPPARVATIPURAM06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)460
13RGDARAYAGADA07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)506
14THVTHERUBALI08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)525
15BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)543
16MNGDMUNIGUDA09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)560
17AMBAMBODALA09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)585
18LJRLANJIGARH ROAD09:52 (Day 2)09:54 (Day 2)599
19GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR10:06 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)608
20DPURDEPUR PH10:19 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)616
21BWIPBHAWANIPATNA10:35 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)629
22JNRDJUNAGARH ROAD11:30 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.