ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 09:57:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWIP BBS LINK EX (18438)
JUNAGARH ROAD to BHUBANESWAR
BWIP BBS LINK EX (18438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S6
4
S7
5
S8
6
S9
7
B2
8
AB1
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BWIP BBS LINK EX (18438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNRDJUNAGARH ROADSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BWIPBHAWANIPATNA18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)25
3DPURDEPUR PH19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)37
4GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)46
5LJRLANJIGARH ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)55
6AMBAMBODALA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)68
7MNGDMUNIGUDA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)93
8BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)110
9THVTHERUBALI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)129
10RGDARAYAGADA21:45 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)147
11PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)192
12PVPPARVATIPURAM23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)194
13VBLBOBBILI23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)218
14VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN01:00 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)271
15CPPCHIPURUPALLE01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)302
16CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)341
17NWPNAUPADA JN03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)388
18PSAPALASA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)413
19SPTSOMPETA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)445
20IPMICHCHPURAM04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)463
21BAMBRAHMAPUR04:58 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)487
22CAPCHATRAPUR05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)509
23GAMGANJAM05:33 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)518
24KITKHALLIKOT06:05 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)546
25CLKACHILKA06:18 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)556
26BALUBALUGAN06:30 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)563
27KUUKUHURI06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)584
28KAPGKALUPARA GHAT07:02 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)591
29BSDPBHUSANDPUR07:12 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)601
30NKPNIRAKARPUR07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)608
31KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)634
32BBSBHUBANESWAR08:35 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :