ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 16:06:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWIP BBS LINK EX (18438)
JUNAGARH ROAD to BHUBANESWAR
BWIP BBS LINK EX (18438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S6
4
S7
5
S8
6
S9
7
B2
8
AB1
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BWIP BBS LINK EX (18438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNRDJUNAGARH ROADSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BWIPBHAWANIPATNA18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)25
3DPURDEPUR PH19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)37
4GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)46
5LJRLANJIGARH ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)55
6AMBAMBODALA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)68
7MNGDMUNIGUDA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)93
8BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)110
9THVTHERUBALI21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)129
10RGDARAYAGADA21:45 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)147
11PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)192
12PVPPARVATIPURAM23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)194
13VBLBOBBILI23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)218
14VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN00:30 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)271
15CPPCHIPURUPALLE01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)302
16CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)341
17NWPNAUPADA JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)388
18PSAPALASA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)413
19SPTSOMPETA04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)445
20IPMICHCHPURAM04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)463
21BAMBRAHMAPUR04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)487
22CAPCHATRAPUR05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)509
23GAMGANJAM05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)518
24KITKHALLIKOT05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)546
25CLKACHILKA05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)556
26BALUBALUGAN06:02 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)563
27KUUKUHURI06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)584
28KAPGKALUPARA GHAT06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)591
29BSDPBHUSANDPUR06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)601
30NKPNIRAKARPUR06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)608
31KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)634
32BBSBHUBANESWAR08:30 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :