ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:45:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWIP BBS LINK EX (18438)
JUNAGARH ROAD to BHUBANESWAR
BWIP BBS LINK EX (18438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S6
4
S7
5
S8
6
S9
7
B2
8
AB1
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BWIP BBS LINK EX (18438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNRDJUNAGARH ROADSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BWIPBHAWANIPATNA17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)25
3DPURDEPUR PH17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)37
4GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)46
5LJRLANJIGARH ROAD17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)55
6AMBAMBODALA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)68
7MNGDMUNIGUDA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)93
8BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)110
9THVTHERUBALI19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)129
10RGDARAYAGADA19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)147
11PVPPARVATIPURAM20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)194
12VBLBOBBILI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)218
13VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN22:20 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)271
14CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)341
15NWPNAUPADA JN00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)388
16PSAPALASA01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)413
17IPMICHCHPURAM02:28 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)463
18BAMBRAHMAPUR02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)487
19CAPCHATRAPUR03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)509
20BALUBALUGAN04:25 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)563
21KURKHURDA ROAD JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)634
22BBSBHUBANESWAR06:30 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.