ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 02:40:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HIRAKHAND EXP (18447)
BHUBANESWAR to JAGDALPUR
HIRAKHAND EXP (18447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S9
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
AB1
8
B2
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GRD
12
GN
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
B1
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: HIRAKHAND EXP (18447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)19
3NKPNIRAKARPUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)45
4BSDPBHUSANDPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)53
5KAPGKALUPARA GHAT20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)63
6KUUKUHURI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)69
7BALUBALUGAN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)90
8CLKACHILKA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)97
9KITKHALLIKOT21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)107
10GAMGANJAM21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)136
11CAPCHATRAPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)145
12BAMBRAHMAPUR22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)166
13IPMICHCHPURAM22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)190
14SPTSOMPETA23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)208
15PSAPALASA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)240
16NWPNAUPADA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)266
17CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)313
18CPPCHIPURUPALLE01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)352
19VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN02:10 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)382
20VBLBOBBILI03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)436
21PVPPARVATIPURAM03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)460
22PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)461
23RGDARAYAGADA04:45 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)506
24SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)516
25KTGAKEUTGUDA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)525
26SKPISIKARPAI05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)540
27BLMKBHALUMASKA06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)550
28LLGMLELIGUMA06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)567
29RULRAULI06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)584
30TKRITIKIRI07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)596
31SGRMSINGARAM07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)605
32LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)618
33KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)633
34BGUABAIGUDA08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)646
35DMNJDAMANJODI08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)660
36DMRTDUMURIPUT08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)668
37KRPUKORAPUT09:20 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)679
38JYPJEYPORE10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)721
39CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)741
40KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD11:31 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)753
41JDBJAGDALPUR13:15 (Day 2)Destination785
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :