ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 21:02:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HIRAKHAND EXP (18447)
BHUBANESWAR to JAGDALPUR
HIRAKHAND EXP (18447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S9
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
AB1
8
B2
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GRD
12
GN
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
B1
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: HIRAKHAND EXP (18447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)19
3NKPNIRAKARPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)45
4BSDPBHUSANDPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)53
5KAPGKALUPARA GHAT20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)63
6KUUKUHURI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)69
7BALUBALUGAN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)90
8CLKACHILKA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)97
9KITKHALLIKOT21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)107
10GAMGANJAM21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)136
11CAPCHATRAPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)145
12BAMBRAHMAPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)166
13IPMICHCHPURAM22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)190
14SPTSOMPETA23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)208
15PSAPALASA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)240
16NWPNAUPADA JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)266
17CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)313
18CPPCHIPURUPALLE01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)352
19VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN02:15 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)382
20VBLBOBBILI03:27 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)436
21PVPPARVATIPURAM03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)460
22PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)461
23RGDARAYAGADA04:50 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)506
24SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)516
25KTGAKEUTGUDA05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)525
26SKPISIKARPAI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)540
27BLMKBHALUMASKA06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)550
28LLGMLELIGUMA06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)567
29RULRAULI07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)584
30TKRITIKIRI07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)596
31SGRMSINGARAM07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)605
32LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)618
33KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)633
34BGUABAIGUDA08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)646
35DMNJDAMANJODI09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)660
36DMRTDUMURIPUT09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)668
37KRPUKORAPUT09:50 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)679
38JYPJEYPORE11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)721
39CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)741
40KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)753
41JDBJAGDALPUR13:40 (Day 2)Destination785
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :