ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:17:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HIRAKHAND EXP (18448)
JAGDALPUR to BHUBANESWAR
HIRAKHAND EXP (18448)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
B1
9
A1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HIRAKHAND EXP (18448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JDBJAGDALPURSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)32
3CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)44
4JYPJEYPORE15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)65
5KRPUKORAPUT17:05 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)106
6DMRTDUMURIPUT17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)117
7DMNJDAMANJODI17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)125
8BGUABAIGUDA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)140
9KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)152
10LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)168
11SGRMSINGARAM19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)180
12TKRITIKIRI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)189
13RULRAULI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)202
14LLGMLELIGUMA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)218
15BLMKBHALUMASKA20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)235
16SKPISIKARPAI20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)246
17KTGAKEUTGUDA21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)260
18SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)270
19RGDARAYAGADA22:00 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)279
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)324
21PVPPARVATIPURAM23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)326
22VBLBOBBILI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)350
23VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN00:55 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)403
24CPPCHIPURUPALLE01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)434
25CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)473
26NWPNAUPADA JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)520
27PSAPALASA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)546
28SPTSOMPETA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)577
29IPMICHCHPURAM04:34 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)595
30BAMBRAHMAPUR04:58 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)619
31CAPCHATRAPUR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)641
32GAMGANJAM05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)650
33KITKHALLIKOT06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)678
34CLKACHILKA06:17 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)688
35BALUBALUGAN06:29 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)695
36KUUKUHURI06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)716
37KAPGKALUPARA GHAT07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)723
38BSDPBHUSANDPUR07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)733
39NKPNIRAKARPUR07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)740
40KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)766
41BBSBHUBANESWAR08:35 (Day 2)Destination785
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.