ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2018 09:26:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HIRAKHAND EXP (18448)
JAGDALPUR to BHUBANESWAR
HIRAKHAND EXP (18448)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
B1
9
A1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HIRAKHAND EXP (18448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JDBJAGDALPURSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)32
3CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)44
4JYPJEYPORE15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)65
5KRPUKORAPUT16:55 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)106
6DMRTDUMURIPUT17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)117
7DMNJDAMANJODI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)125
8BGUABAIGUDA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)140
9KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)152
10LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)168
11SGRMSINGARAM19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)180
12TKRITIKIRI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)189
13RULRAULI19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)202
14LLGMLELIGUMA20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)218
15BLMKBHALUMASKA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)235
16SKPISIKARPAI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)246
17KTGAKEUTGUDA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)260
18SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)270
19RGDARAYAGADA21:30 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)279
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)324
21PVPPARVATIPURAM23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)326
22VBLBOBBILI23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)350
23VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN00:30 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)403
24CPPCHIPURUPALLE01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)434
25CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)473
26NWPNAUPADA JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)520
27PSAPALASA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)546
28SPTSOMPETA04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)577
29IPMICHCHPURAM04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)595
30BAMBRAHMAPUR04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)619
31CAPCHATRAPUR05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)641
32GAMGANJAM05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)650
33KITKHALLIKOT05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)678
34CLKACHILKA05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)688
35BALUBALUGAN06:02 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)695
36KUUKUHURI06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)716
37KAPGKALUPARA GHAT06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)723
38BSDPBHUSANDPUR06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)733
39NKPNIRAKARPUR06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)740
40KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)766
41BBSBHUBANESWAR08:30 (Day 2)Destination785
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :