ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 07:59:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
B NATH DHAM EXP (18450)
PATNA JN to PURI
B NATH DHAM EXP (18450)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
AB1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: B NATH DHAM EXP (18450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)46
3BARHBARH09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)64
4MKAMOKAMEH JN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)90
5KIULKIUL JN10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)124
6JAJJHAJHA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)178
7JSMEJASIDIH JN12:48 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)222
8MDPMADHUPUR JN13:21 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)251
9VDSVIDYASAGAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)274
10CRJCHITTARANJAN14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)307
11ASNASANSOL JN15:05 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)332
12BURNBURNPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)337
13ADRAADRA JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)373
14BQABANKURA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)426
15VSUBISHNUPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)457
16CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)493
17MDNMIDNAPORE18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)529
18HIJHIJILLI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)552
19BLSBALASORE21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)664
20BHCBHADRAKH22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)726
21JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)769
22CTCCUTTACK00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)841
23BBSBHUBANESWAR01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)869
24KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)888
25SILSAKHI GOPAL02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)915
26PURIPURI03:20 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :